This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 55% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
فيلا بحي العوالي
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar