This 6BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 89 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : تاون هاوس ارضي ٣ ادوار حي النهضة المساحة: ٣٠٠ متر الواجهة : شرقية الشارع : ٢٠ متر الموقع: حى النهضة السعر : 1.500.000 ريال علمان بان: لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلية ال...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda