This 5BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 120% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
SAR 3,900,000
للبيع فيلا بحي قرطبة بمجمع الارجان خلف اسواق التميمي المساحة / ٣٩٩ م عرض الشارع / ١٥ م الواجهه / شماليه مكونات الفيلا: الدور للارضي / غرفة سائق - حوش - مجلس - صالة طعام - صالة - مطبخ - دورتين مياه الد...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah