This 6BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 83% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
Villa for sale in Tuwaiq neighborhood. Area: 375 sq m. West-facing on a 15-meter street. 10 years old. Close to King Abdullah International Gardens, Qiddiya project, and the metro. The villa consists ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar