This 6BR villa in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 4,600,000 SAR, 209% above the neighborhood median of 1,490,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 4,600,000
للبيع : فيلا + استراحة رأس بلك الموقع الرياض - حي النسيم الغربي الجهات : رأس بلك شرقي جنوبي غربي تفاصيل العقار : فيلا بمساحة ٧٥٠متر استراحة جانبيه بمساحة ٧٥٠ متر مجموع مساحة الارض : ١٥٠٠ متر عمر العقا...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi