This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن جديده بحي المهديه مساحة الارض ،250م2 المسطحات 700م2 تقريبآ شارعين 15 شمالي 15 غربي + اطلاله على حمى الوادي الدور الارضي: مجلس-سفرة طعام - صالةعائلية-مطبخ-2 دورات مياه. الدورالاول:-غرف...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah