This 4BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 47% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 208 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
للبيع فيلا تاون هاوس في حي أسس المرجان المساحات : 253 متر — 172 متر تتكون من : مدخل سيارة - مجلس رجال - غرفة طعام - صالة - مطبخ - غرفة ماستر ارضي - عدد 3 غرف نوم - غرفة خادمة — ( درج داخلي ) الأرضي : ...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq