This 5BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
فيلا فاخرة مؤثثة بالكامل – فرصة سكنية مميزة الجنادريه مخطط غصون المساحة: • مساحة الأرض: 208 م² • مساحة البناء: 342 م² مواصفات الفيلا (3 أدوار): ▪ الدور الأول: •مجلس • صالة • مطبخ •دورتين مياه •مدخلين ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah