This 4BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 67 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/year
شقه في فيلا حي حطين الدور الثاني ٣ غرف نوم ١ غرفه خادمة صاله ٣ دورات مياه شرفه خارجيه مكيفات مطبخ راكب غاز مركزي شامل الكهرباء دفعه واحده ٦٥،٠٠٠
Hittin