This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
للبيع فيلا ٣٠٠م درجً صاله ومصعد شارع١٥جنبوبيه الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل الدور الاول ٤اجنحيه وصاله الدور الثاني مدخل خاصة شقة البيع3مليون300الف
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis