This 5BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع فيلا درج داخلي مع شقه تصميم مودرن حي المونسيه استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصي...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah