This 5BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,950,000 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 2,950,000
البيع بدون سعي فيلا دوبليكس حي المونسيه والذي يعتبر من الاحياء الهادئة مما يوفر بيئة سكنية مريحة موقع حيوي مميز | واجهه جنوبية | شارع 18 | العمر : جديدة يتكون من : الدور الارضي : - مجلس - صالة - مطبخ ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah