This 2BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 157 comparable listings.
SAR 45,600/year
"عدية إيجارك من آل متعب العقارية!! 10 أيام إيجار علينا سكن 40 يوم وادفع حق 30 يوم فقط راحة وسكن بدون ضغط " استفيدوا من عرضنا الخاص: - أول شهر سكن 40 يوم - تدفعون قيمة 30 يوم فقط - 10 أيام هدية لتبدأوا...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk