This 9BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,200,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 3,000,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 4,200,000
فيلا مع شقه للبيع في موقع مميز اول المهديه تشطيبات راقيه ومساحات ومجالس واسعه تحتوي على ملحق خارجي تصميم اثري شتوي وغرفة سائق وخادمه وخمسة غرف نوم وسطح وشقه تحتوي على ثلاث غرف نوم وصاله
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah