This 4BR villa in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 5,700,000 SAR, 128% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 5,700,000
فلتين متظاهرات بالسليمانية شمال التحلية المساحة ٦٠٠ متر تم ترميمها وإعادة تشطيبها بالكامل … الفيلا الأمامية عبارة عن ادوار مستقله .. الفيلا الخلفيه مستقله بالكامل. مؤجره بالكامل.
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah