This 10BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فيلا حي العارض مساحه ٣٠٨م المواصفات دور + دور + شقة على شارع 15م أمام مرفق حكومي، مع حديقة ومواقف واسعة تتسع لعدد كبير من السيارات. عليها مديونية مرهونة للبنك مبلغ الرهن ٦٠٠ الف الشقه مؤجره ٤٨ال...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh