This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
للبيع تاون هاوس بفلا دبلوكس(( علوي )) مع السطح جديد مودرن بتصميم فاخرة ومميز بحي الجنادرية مخطط غصون بتصميم عصري تشطيبات راقية ليجمع بين الفخامة ويعكس ذوقاً راقياً للتصميم… ⬛ المساحة : 203,28م يتكون ا...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah