This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
فيلا بحي المهدية من شركة دليل البناء للتطوير العقاري من مشروع رقم 51 للشرك التفاصيل: مساحة: 270 متر الدور الأرضي: غرفة سائق ملحق خارجي مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال مقلط صالة (دابل هايت) حديقة خلفية الدور الأو...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah