This 10BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 3,000,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
فيلا للبيع في حي النهضة المواصفات : درج داخلي مساحة 750 ، شارع 10 جنوبي قصير حديدة الزاوية ، العمر فوق الـ 30 , يوجد مسبح + بيت شعر خارجي ، مؤثثه بالكامل ، الحي مكتمل الخدمات , السوم 2 مليون. للاستفسا...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda