This 4BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
للبيع فيلا في الجبيلة مساحة العقار 472 دور ارضي حوش ومشب خارجي مكون من ١ - مجلس ٢ مقلط ٣ مطبخ ٤ صالة ٥ ثلاث غرف نوم ٢ منها ماستر واحد عادية وربع دوراة مياة الدور الثاني مكون من مجلس مقلط مطبخ صالة وثل...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan