This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
استمتع بحياة الرفاهية في فلل مودرن صُممت لتلبي تطلعاتك بشمال الرياض. تحفة "فناء" المعمارية | حي النرجس | ضمانات 25 سنة وتصميم Double Height نعلن في "التخيل العقارية" عن فتح باب البيع لأحدث المشاريع ال...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis