This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
للبيع فلل فاخرة بتصميم حديث ومتكامل الحي / العوالي المساحه / ٢٠٠ م و ٢٠٧ م الواجهه / شارع ٢٠ غربي يوجد فيلا زاويه شارع ٢٠ شمالي وشارع ٢٠ غربي بسعر مليون و٧٥٠ الف وفيلا شارع ٢٠ غربي بسعر مليون و٧٠٠ الف...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar