This 10BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,550,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 2,550,000
فيلا للبيع - عمر العقار 3 سنوات - مؤجر الدور الارضي - شقة علوية مساحه 288 م الاجمالية اماكنية الشراء عبر الدعم ''نسعد بتواصلك وخدمتك لاي استفسار ''
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah