This 3BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 315 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
الحي / قرطبه تفاصيل بنتهاوس قرطبة : المسطح : ٢٢٦م درج + مصعد + الدور الاول :مجلس رجال +دورتين مياه+ صاله+ مطبخ + درج داخلي الدور الثاني : صاله+ دورة مياه + غرفة نوم + ٢ غرفة نوم ماستر * مميزات العقار...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah