This 1BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 27,575 SAR. Based on 98 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000/year
شقه للايجار بحي الملك فيصل ( عوائل ) تتكون من: غرفه + صاله + مطبخ كاونتر + دوره مياه مطبخ راكب - مكيفات راكبه السعر ؛ 22,000
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal