This 9BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 2,250,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 2,250,000
للبيع مشروع فلل بحي اليرموك الغربي شارع ١٥ شمالي تفتح علي مرفق يتميز بتصميم عصري وخدمات متكامله تلبي أعلي معايير الجودة والراحة . العقار يشمل الدور الارضي : * بمساحةالارض ٢٠٠ م * المسطح ٣٢٠ م * مدخل ...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk