This 6BR villa in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 1,725,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
دبلكس مميز للبيع ااموقع :حي الخليج بالقرب من تقاطع طريق الملك عبدالله مه طريق سلمان الفارسي المساحة:250م غرفة سائق مجلس خارجي و مجلس داخلي وصالة مع مطبخ وغرفة غسيل وفي الاعلى 4 غرف نوم منهم 2 ماستر مع...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej