This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 990,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 1,220,000 SAR. Based on 1160 comparable listings.
SAR 990,000
وصف الفيلا (تاون هاوس): فيلا تاون هاوس بمساحة 144.14 متر مربع، تقع على شارع بعرض 20 مترًا غربي، وتتميز بالعديد من المواصفات الفريدة التي تضمن الراحة والفخامة، بسعر 990,000 ريال سعودي. مواصفات الفيلا: ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal