This 6BR villa in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 1,490,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
للتواصل 0506211923 فيلا للبيع في حي النسيم الغربي فيلا للبيع في حي النسيم الغربي فيلا للبيع في حي النسيم الغربي فيلا للبيع في حي النسيم الغربي فيلا للبيع في حي النسيم الغربي
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi