This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 67% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1142 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
فيلا للبيع بالإثاث بمخطط الضاحية السكني بحي الرمال المساحة ٢٦٧ متر يتكون الدور الأرضي من : =مجلس رجال =مجلس نساء =صالة معيشة = مطبخ = مدخل سيارة = غرفة سائق ويتكون الدور الأول من : = غرفة ماستر مع بلك...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal