This 6BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
للبيع فيلا في حي اشبيليه على شارعين شمالي شرقي شارع الشمالي 20 الشرقي 15 المساحه 343م التفاصيل الدور الأرضي ؛ صالتين مفتوحه على بعض ومجلس رجال مع دورة مياه مطبخ ٤*٦ ومخزن ودورة مياه للنساء ملحق خارجي ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah