This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 63% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 557 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000/mo
Apartment for rent consisting of a room, bathroom, and kitchen. Includes air conditioning and a fully equipped kitchen. Water and electricity are included. Annual contracts with monthly payments. Loca...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis