This 10BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
للبيع فيلا جديدة مع شقه بمدخل خاص الموقع: حي العارض المساحه؛ 360م الواجهة: شمالية شارع عرض 20م المواصفات : ◀ الدور الأرضي مجلس + دوره مياه ومغاسل غرفة طعام صاله مجلس نساء +دوره مياه ومغاسل مطبخ غرفه خ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh