This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
٤ فلل فاخرة للبيع دبلكس حي العارض ٢١٠م جنوب ريحانة موقع مميز قريب من مسجد ومدرسة واجهات جنوبية وغربية و شرقية عرض الشوارع ١٥ لكل شارع مجلس صاله طعام وجلسه مطبخ مغلق دورة مياه الدور اﻷول: 4 غرف نوم وثل...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh