This 5BR villa in Al Quds, Riyadh is listed at 6,000,000 SAR, 103% above the neighborhood median of 2,950,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000,000
ڤيلا جديدة للبيع أو للإيجار (بناء شخصي) سعر البيع: 6،000،000 مليون سعر الإيجار السنوي: 300،000 ألف المساحه: 375 متر واجهه: شرقية شارع: 15م حي القدس (مخطط الراجحي) يوجد شهادة إتمام البناء (شهادة إشغال)...
Al Quds