This 5BR villa in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 7,200,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 7,400,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 7,200,000
للبيع فيلا زاوية بقيمة أرض بحي النخيل الغربي المميزات: واجهة شمالية غربية، حي راقي، قريب من الخدمات، قريب من جامعة الملك سعود، قريب من المسجد المساحة 525م
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel