This 9BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 3,000,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة. اهلاً بكم .. —*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — المساحة( 360) شارع 20 غرفة سأق تكييف مركزى الدور الأرضى ملحق خارجي واسع مدخل رجال ونساء مدخل سيارة + فناء جانبي +حوش كبير بالمقدمه مج...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah