This 4BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 160% above the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 2,650,000
للبيع فيلتين مودرن درج صالة حي اليرموك الغربي مساحات ٢٥٠م مواصفات الفيلا الدور الأرضي مدخل سيارة وغرفة سائق ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة عائلية ومطبخ ومؤسس مصعد الدور العلوي ٤ أجنحة نوم وصالة السطح غرفتين ن...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk