This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته .. أهلاً بكم .. —*تفاصيل* الفيلا * — المساحة ( 250) (الدور الارضي) مدخل سيارات يتسع اكثر من ثلاث سيارت مدخل رجال مدخل نساء مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة واسعة مطبخ واسع 2 دو...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah