This 6BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/CSo93Z8o69SWduiv5 للبيع فيلا في (دانه الياسمين) حي العارض دوبلكس متلاصقه المساحة : ٢٦٠م الواجهة : ١٨م شمالي/ ١٠م غربي العمر : ٤ سنوات السكن سنه واحده البيع : ٢ مليون ٥٠٠الف حد ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh