This 1BR apartment in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/year
حي الضباط ستوديو ( غرفة مطبخ كونتردورة مياه )⚡ 🟰🟰🟰🟰🟰🟰 الشقه بعمارة سكنية عوايل هاديه جدا موقع بجوار جميع الخدمات طرق رئيسية مسجد مستشفيات .. مولات واسواق تجاريه .. مدارس ونوادي رياضية ♂⛹ كوفيات ...
Ad Dhubbat
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat