This 8BR villa in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,450,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 2,450,000
فرصة سكنية + استثماريه للبيع في حي القادسيه فله جديده مساحه ٣٢٤م واجهه شماليه درج صاله وشقتين موقع مميز الشقق ثلاث غرف وصاله يوجد سطح للفيلا وسطح للشقق البيع حد مليونين وخمس مائه وخمسين
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah