This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/n4yVSMx4ZCVyMcPv9 للبيع فيلا بحي الجنادرية بوابة الشرق درج صاله مع شقه المساحه ٢٣٤م شارع ١٥ غربي الدور الارضي استقبال ملحق خارجي مجلس مقلط صالة غرفة كبار السن غرفة خادمة الدور ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah