13 listings · SAR 1,100,000 – 1,500,000
Browse 13 apartments for sale in Al Shuhada, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 1,100,000 to SAR 1,500,000, with an average of SAR 1,258,077.
Most available: 3 BR (14), Studio (4), 4 BR (4).
The median annual rent for Apartments in Al Shuhada is 1,240,625 SAR (103,385 SAR/month), based on 26 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 46% above the Riyadh median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 1,290,625 | 1,235,938–1,300,000 | 4 |
| 2 BR | 1,000,000 | 995,000–1,010,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,162,500–1,300,000 | 14 |
| 4 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,187,250–1,472,500 | 4 |
| 11 BR | 4,200,000 | 4,200,000–4,200,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026