No listings available
The median annual rent for Villas in As Suwaidi is 1,150,000 SAR (95,833 SAR/month), based on 265 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 49% below the Riyadh median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 1,050,000 | 950,000–1,350,000 | 25 |
| 1 BR | 835,000 | 817,500–852,500 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 960,000 | 915,000–1,005,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 925,000 | 867,500–1,050,000 | 12 |
| 4 BR | 950,000 | 870,000–1,050,000 | 62 |
| 5 BR | 1,275,000 | 950,000–1,350,000 | 58 |
| 6 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,000,000–1,400,000 | 37 |
| 7 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000–1,350,000 | 21 |
| 8 BR | 1,250,000 | 987,500–1,425,000 | 12 |
| 9 BR | 1,200,000 | 1,160,000–1,200,000 | 5 |
| 10 BR | 1,150,000 | 995,000–1,425,000 | 11 |
| 11 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,700,000 | 5 |
| 12 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,350,000–1,480,825 | 7 |
| 13 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000–1,500,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 1,500,000 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
| 1,400,000–2,200,000 |
| 5 |