This 3BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 960,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 960,000
شقة راقية للبيع في مشروع رواس 14 في مدينة الخبر - حي النخيل الذهبي تفاصيل اكثر رمز العرض : B04020K *⭐ مكونات الوحدة ⭐* - غرف النوم 3 - دورات المياه 3 - صاله - مطبخ ( خزائن بدون أجهزة ) - غرفة عامل...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr