This 5BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 900,000 SAR, 72% below the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
للبيع شقة جديدة مؤجره عقد سنوي مع اطلاله على البحر مع بلكونه خاصة الدور الثالث مؤجرة بعقد سنوي ٥٠ الف ريال عقد جديد ابتدا شهر٩سبتمبر ٢٠٢٥ على دفعتين سنويا. مواصفات الشقة الفاخرة في حي البحر بالخبر: لل...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr