This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 630,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 621,750 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
الحزم ريزدنس .. رفاهية واستثمار في قلب حي السيف (ثروة) ليس مجرد سكن، بل تجربة حياة متكاملة. هل تبحث عن منزل الأحلام الذي يجمع بين الفخامة، الراحة، والموقع الاستراتيجي؟ في الحزم ريزدنس، نُقدم لك بيئة ع...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif