This 3BR apartment in Al Jawharah, Eastern Province is listed at 393,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 481,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 393,000
مشروع كمباوند جاردينيا 2 - الحزام الذهبي حي الجوهرة - الخبر، ضمن مخطط الحزام الذهبي • النوع: شقق تمليك داخل كمباوند سكني متكامل • المساحات: تبدأ من 88 م وتصل حتى 147 م • الأسعار تبدأ من: 393،000 ريال ...
Al Jawharah
Browse more properties available in Al Jawharah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jawharah