This 5BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 930,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 930,000
Ground floor townhouse in Al-Swaidi neighborhood Consists of 4 bedrooms And a majlis And a living room And a yard Floor features: Smart home from Vtec company Smart entry Guarantees on the building an...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi